Go to recent stats (last year)
au (FT)Smiley_:)'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags3253300975900
Deaths2781-150-417150
Suicides81-150-12150
Teamkills86-1200-103200
Flag Takes1051600630600
Flag Pickups167600100200
Flag Returns758600454800
Flag Captures20360001218000
Flag Covers961800172800
Flag Seals19120022800
Flag Assists15300045000
Flag Kills7971200956400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills15960095400
Multi Kills126007200
Ultra Kills36001800
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees15560093000
Rampages126007200
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes018000
Total 4250700
Divided by game minutes 1732 2454.21
Penalty for playing only 2.6% of total time2454.210.0374
Ranking points 2527.84