Go to recent stats (last year)
ie VoT's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags217923006537600
Deaths29835-150-4475250
Suicides2569-150-385350
Teamkills817-1200-980400
Flag Takes59416003564600
Flag Pickups1152600691200
Flag Returns54476003268200
Flag Captures100360006018000
Flag Covers103418001861200
Flag Seals1181200141600
Flag Assists1603000480000
Flag Kills436712005240400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills978600586800
Multi Kills6460038400
Ultra Kills26001200
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees745600447000
Rampages4260025200
Dominatings79006300
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 23066700
Divided by game minutes 25772 895.03
Penalty for playing only 39.2% of total time895.030.39350
Ranking points 1244.09