Go to recent stats (last year)
fr [Fr!]Gaet'$~One's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags73353002200500
Deaths6122-150-918300
Suicides334-150-50100
Teamkills330-1200-396000
Flag Takes25296001517400
Flag Pickups911600546600
Flag Returns27336001639800
Flag Captures62460003744000
Flag Covers2891800520200
Flag Seals56120067200
Flag Assists29300087000
Flag Kills258412003100800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills389600233400
Multi Kills3860022800
Ultra Kills66003600
Monster Kills512006000
Killing Sprees370600222000
Rampages3460020400
Dominatings59004500
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes318005400
Total 12578400
Divided by game minutes 4807 2616.68
Penalty for playing only 7.3% of total time2616.680.07184
Ranking points 2799.85