Go to recent stats (last year)
fr medor's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags317803009534000
Deaths29796-150-4469400
Suicides1341-150-201150
Teamkills979-1200-1174800
Flag Takes82596004955400
Flag Pickups1563600937800
Flag Returns73036004381800
Flag Captures2317600013902000
Flag Covers199218003585600
Flag Seals861200103200
Flag Assists52830001584000
Flag Kills782112009385200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills17856001071000
Multi Kills16660099600
Ultra Kills3060018000
Monster Kills14120016800
Killing Sprees1289600773400
Rampages10460062400
Dominatings1390011700
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes018000
Total 44577750
Divided by game minutes 17998 2476.82
Penalty for playing only 27.4% of total time2476.820.27669
Ranking points 3145.56