Go to recent stats (last year)
kz neu7's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags45533001365900
Deaths3390-150-508500
Suicides216-150-32400
Teamkills110-1200-132000
Flag Takes17396001043400
Flag Pickups298600178800
Flag Returns905600543000
Flag Captures46260002772000
Flag Covers2891800520200
Flag Seals18120021600
Flag Assists29300087000
Flag Kills100012001200000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills314600188400
Multi Kills4660027600
Ultra Kills86004800
Monster Kills512006000
Killing Sprees247600148200
Rampages3760022200
Dominatings39002700
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 7458900
Divided by game minutes 2900 2572.03
Penalty for playing only 4.4% of total time2572.030.04103
Ranking points 2674.92