Go to recent stats (last year)
it Matt's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags3998730011996100
Deaths40323-150-6048450
Suicides3091-150-463650
Teamkills1551-1200-1861200
Flag Takes145286008716800
Flag Pickups24946001496400
Flag Returns102326006139200
Flag Captures2747600016482000
Flag Covers224318004037400
Flag Seals1511200181200
Flag Assists3023000906000
Flag Kills9927120011912400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills24686001480800
Multi Kills257600154200
Ultra Kills4360025800
Monster Kills23120027600
Killing Sprees17386001042800
Rampages14160084600
Dominatings1590013500
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes018000
Total 56324700
Divided by game minutes 27298 2063.33
Penalty for playing only 41.6% of total time2063.330.42867
Ranking points 2929.93