Go to recent stats (last year)
it BlackSD's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags319323009579600
Deaths34357-150-5153550
Suicides2433-150-364950
Teamkills1047-1200-1256400
Flag Takes104396006263400
Flag Pickups21806001308000
Flag Returns63186003790800
Flag Captures2151600012906000
Flag Covers158518002853000
Flag Seals77120092400
Flag Assists1643000492000
Flag Kills614112007369200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills17326001039200
Multi Kills16560099000
Ultra Kills2260013200
Monster Kills612007200
Killing Sprees1245600747000
Rampages9460056400
Dominatings99008100
Unstoppables212002400
Godlikes018000
Total 39852000
Divided by game minutes 23147 1721.69
Penalty for playing only 35.2% of total time1721.690.35603
Ranking points 2324.28