Go to recent stats (last year)
it crx's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags5540730016622100
Deaths70830-150-10624500
Suicides8104-150-1215600
Teamkills4615-1200-5538000
Flag Takes4138760024832200
Flag Pickups46576002794200
Flag Returns129526007771200
Flag Captures8881600053286000
Flag Covers179418003229200
Flag Seals80120096000
Flag Assists98230002946000
Flag Kills16126120019351200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills40616002436600
Multi Kills457600274200
Ultra Kills8260049200
Monster Kills22120026400
Killing Sprees23586001414800
Rampages176600105600
Dominatings1590013500
Unstoppables212002400
Godlikes018000
Total 117872700
Divided by game minutes 60021 1963.86
No Penalty, played 91.4% of total time1963.8611964
Ranking points 3927.72