Go to recent stats (last year)
cz Radek's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags213006300
Deaths65-150-9750
Suicides2-150-300
Teamkills4-1200-4800
Flag Takes56003000
Flag Pickups36001800
Flag Returns26001200
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals212002400
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills312003600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1600600
Multi Kills06000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees1600600
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 4650
Divided by game minutes 33 140.91
Penalty for playing only 0.1% of total time140.9100
Ranking points 140.91