Go to recent stats (last year)
it OldMonkey's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags19930059700
Deaths188-150-28200
Suicides4-150-600
Teamkills9-1200-10800
Flag Takes26001200
Flag Pickups86004800
Flag Returns116006600
Flag Captures2600012000
Flag Covers14180025200
Flag Seals812009600
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills20120024000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills156009000
Multi Kills06000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees96005400
Rampages06000
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 118800
Divided by game minutes 131 906.87
Penalty for playing only 0.2% of total time906.8700
Ranking points 906.87