Go to recent stats (last year)
it CM's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags4818530014455500
Deaths78254-150-11738100
Suicides6029-150-904350
Teamkills1746-1200-2095200
Flag Takes2083160012498600
Flag Pickups35656002139000
Flag Returns147526008851200
Flag Captures3002600018012000
Flag Covers300618005410800
Flag Seals2581200309600
Flag Assists40430001212000
Flag Kills12763120015315600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills26976001618200
Multi Kills226600135600
Ultra Kills3960023400
Monster Kills312003600
Killing Sprees1307600784200
Rampages5560033000
Dominatings39002700
Unstoppables212002400
Godlikes018000
Total 66069750
Divided by game minutes 48111 1373.28
No Penalty, played 73.2% of total time1373.2811374
Ranking points 2746.56