Go to recent stats (last year)
it xSTEFANOx's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags292573008777100
Deaths33858-150-5078700
Suicides3284-150-492600
Teamkills1968-1200-2361600
Flag Takes32716001962600
Flag Pickups1339600803400
Flag Returns76996004619400
Flag Captures62360003738000
Flag Covers175318003155400
Flag Seals2041200244800
Flag Assists1573000471000
Flag Kills812612009751200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1294600776400
Multi Kills10660063600
Ultra Kills166009600
Monster Kills512006000
Killing Sprees1158600694800
Rampages7860046800
Dominatings1890016200
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes018000
Total 27204600
Divided by game minutes 33524 811.50
No Penalty, played 51% of total time811.501812
Ranking points 1623.00