Go to recent stats (last year)
ie VoT's Tournament DeathMatch ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags188203005646000
Deaths25705-150-3855750
Suicides3113-150-466950
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes06000
Flag Pickups06000
Flag Returns06000
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1277600766200
Multi Kills12660075600
Ultra Kills156009000
Monster Kills412004800
Killing Sprees683600409800
Rampages4560027000
Dominatings69005400
Unstoppables512006000
Godlikes018000
Total 2627100
Divided by game minutes 15773 166.56
Penalty for playing only 18.1% of total time166.560.1830
Ranking points 196.54