Go to recent stats (last year)
fr [Fr!]Gaet'$~One's Tournament DeathMatch ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags39793001193700
Deaths2676-150-401400
Suicides145-150-21750
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes06000
Flag Pickups06000
Flag Returns06000
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills198600118800
Multi Kills106006000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees214600128400
Rampages2660015600
Dominatings29001800
Unstoppables212002400
Godlikes118001800
Total 1046550
Divided by game minutes 2571 407.06
Penalty for playing only 3% of total time407.060.0313
Ranking points 419.27