Go to recent stats (last year)
fr medor's Tournament DeathMatch ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags200813006024300
Deaths18248-150-2737200
Suicides1023-150-153450
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes06000
Flag Pickups06000
Flag Returns06000
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills876600525600
Multi Kills4360025800
Ultra Kills76004200
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees850600510000
Rampages7960047400
Dominatings1590013500
Unstoppables312003600
Godlikes6180010800
Total 4275750
Divided by game minutes 13030 328.15
Penalty for playing only 15% of total time328.150.1550
Ranking points 377.37