Go to recent stats (last year)
kz neu7's Tournament DeathMatch ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags35003001050000
Deaths1965-150-294750
Suicides99-150-14850
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes06000
Flag Pickups06000
Flag Returns06000
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills213600127800
Multi Kills2560015000
Ultra Kills46002400
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees196600117600
Rampages3160018600
Dominatings89007200
Unstoppables412004800
Godlikes318005400
Total 1039200
Divided by game minutes 1474 705.02
Penalty for playing only 1.7% of total time705.020.0215
Ranking points 719.12