Go to recent stats (last year)
it crx's Tournament DeathMatch ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags11142530033427500
Deaths75960-150-11394000
Suicides10767-150-1615050
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes06000
Flag Pickups06000
Flag Returns06000
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills80376004822200
Multi Kills895600537000
Ultra Kills12360073800
Monster Kills42120050400
Killing Sprees61306003678000
Rampages956600573600
Dominatings196900176400
Unstoppables43120051600
Godlikes19180034200
Total 30415650
Divided by game minutes 58692 518.22
No Penalty, played 67.5% of total time518.221519
Ranking points 1036.44