Go to recent stats (last year)
it CM's Tournament DeathMatch ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags6276030018828000
Deaths65303-150-9795450
Suicides4851-150-727650
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes06000
Flag Pickups06000
Flag Returns06000
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills42746002564400
Multi Kills452600271200
Ultra Kills5960035400
Monster Kills13120015600
Killing Sprees23506001410000
Rampages16060096000
Dominatings2490021600
Unstoppables412004800
Godlikes118001800
Total 12725700
Divided by game minutes 34305 370.96
Penalty for playing only 39.5% of total time370.960.39145
Ranking points 515.63