Last Year Stats (from October 15, 2025 to October 15, 2026 ) | Go to historical stats (from 2010)
au (FT)Smiley_:)'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags1096300328800
Deaths1025-150-153750
Suicides22-150-3300
Teamkills23-1200-27600
Flag Takes368600220800
Flag Pickups6560039000
Flag Returns246600147600
Flag Captures396000234000
Flag Covers53180095400
Flag Seals12120014400
Flag Assists11300033000
Flag Kills2271200272400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills5360031800
Multi Kills26001200
Ultra Kills1600600
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees5060030000
Rampages36001800
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes018000
Total 1268250
Divided by game minutes 536 2366.14
Penalty for playing only 15.7% of total time2366.140.16379
Ranking points 2744.72