Last Year Stats (from October 15, 2025 to October 15, 2026 ) | Go to historical stats (from 2010)
ie VoT's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags31730095100
Deaths1216-150-182400
Suicides93-150-13950
Teamkills60-1200-72000
Flag Takes233600139800
Flag Pickups6060036000
Flag Returns12260073200
Flag Captures286000168000
Flag Covers32180057600
Flag Seals112001200
Flag Assists10300030000
Flag Kills75120090000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills2060012000
Multi Kills26001200
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees1600600
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 436950
Divided by game minutes 700 624.21
Penalty for playing only 20.4% of total time624.210.2125
Ranking points 749.06