Last Year Stats (from October 15, 2025 to October 15, 2026 ) | Go to historical stats (from 2010)
fr [Fr!]Gaet'$~One's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags2263300678900
Deaths2061-150-309150
Suicides97-150-14550
Teamkills136-1200-163200
Flag Takes774600464400
Flag Pickups230600138000
Flag Returns826600495600
Flag Captures17860001068000
Flag Covers1461800262800
Flag Seals36120043200
Flag Assists15300045000
Flag Kills7021200842400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills12260073200
Multi Kills66003600
Ultra Kills36001800
Monster Kills212002400
Killing Sprees12160072600
Rampages106006000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 3711000
Divided by game minutes 1568 2366.71
No Penalty, played 45.8% of total time2366.7112367
Ranking points 4733.42