Last Year Stats (from October 15, 2025 to October 15, 2026 ) | Go to historical stats (from 2010)
fr medor's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags1845300553500
Deaths1633-150-244950
Suicides70-150-10500
Teamkills161-1200-193200
Flag Takes190600114000
Flag Pickups8360049800
Flag Returns399600239400
Flag Captures466000276000
Flag Covers1501800270000
Flag Seals20120024000
Flag Assists7300021000
Flag Kills3681200441600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills10460062400
Multi Kills126007200
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills312003600
Killing Sprees9160054600
Rampages136007800
Dominatings29001800
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 1678050
Divided by game minutes 1053 1593.59
Penalty for playing only 30.8% of total time1593.590.31495
Ranking points 2087.60