Last Year Stats (from October 15, 2025 to October 15, 2026 ) | Go to historical stats (from 2010)
kz neu7's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags1409300422700
Deaths981-150-147150
Suicides36-150-5400
Teamkills63-1200-75600
Flag Takes382600229200
Flag Pickups9860058800
Flag Returns254600152400
Flag Captures926000552000
Flag Covers1021800183600
Flag Seals712008400
Flag Assists8300024000
Flag Kills2531200303600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills11260067200
Multi Kills2260013200
Ultra Kills36001800
Monster Kills412004800
Killing Sprees7060042000
Rampages106006000
Dominatings39002700
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 1844250
Divided by game minutes 690 2672.83
Penalty for playing only 20.2% of total time2672.830.2535
Ranking points 3207.39