Last Year Stats (from October 15, 2025 to October 15, 2026 ) | Go to historical stats (from 2010)
it Matt's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags58843001765200
Deaths4671-150-700650
Suicides178-150-26700
Teamkills260-1200-312000
Flag Takes22816001368600
Flag Pickups355600213000
Flag Returns1524600914400
Flag Captures43660002616000
Flag Covers3321800597600
Flag Seals31120037200
Flag Assists623000186000
Flag Kills135912001630800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills386600231600
Multi Kills4260025200
Ultra Kills126007200
Monster Kills612007200
Killing Sprees289600173400
Rampages3760022200
Dominatings59004500
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 8760750
Divided by game minutes 2827 3098.96
No Penalty, played 82.6% of total time3098.9613099
Ranking points 6197.92