Last Year Stats (from October 15, 2025 to October 15, 2026 ) | Go to historical stats (from 2010)
it BlackSD's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags33853001015500
Deaths4630-150-694500
Suicides266-150-39900
Teamkills267-1200-320400
Flag Takes1302600781200
Flag Pickups340600204000
Flag Returns882600529200
Flag Captures20960001254000
Flag Covers2891800520200
Flag Seals24120028800
Flag Assists403000120000
Flag Kills6801200816000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills173600103800
Multi Kills2060012000
Ultra Kills26001200
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees11260067200
Rampages116006600
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 4405800
Divided by game minutes 2715 1622.76
No Penalty, played 79.3% of total time1622.7611623
Ranking points 3245.52