Last Year Stats (from October 15, 2025 to October 15, 2026 ) | Go to historical stats (from 2010)
it crx's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags36363001090800
Deaths4670-150-700500
Suicides431-150-64650
Teamkills607-1200-728400
Flag Takes25406001524000
Flag Pickups430600258000
Flag Returns973600583800
Flag Captures51660003096000
Flag Covers1961800352800
Flag Seals16120019200
Flag Assists463000138000
Flag Kills98312001179600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills268600160800
Multi Kills4060024000
Ultra Kills136007800
Monster Kills412004800
Killing Sprees168600100800
Rampages136007800
Dominatings29001800
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes018000
Total 7057650
Divided by game minutes 3123 2259.89
No Penalty, played 91.2% of total time2259.8912260
Ranking points 4519.78