Last Year Stats (from October 15, 2025 to October 15, 2026 ) | Go to historical stats (from 2010)
at e.goRe's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags63001800
Deaths18-150-2700
Suicides1-150-150
Teamkills6-1200-7200
Flag Takes56003000
Flag Pickups36001800
Flag Returns26001200
Flag Captures2600012000
Flag Covers118001800
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills112001200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills06000
Multi Kills06000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees06000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 15750
Divided by game minutes 24 656.25
Penalty for playing only 0.7% of total time656.250.017
Ranking points 662.81