Last Year Stats (from October 15, 2025 to October 15, 2026 ) | Go to historical stats (from 2010)
hr Unreal_Leon's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags103003000
Deaths8-150-1200
Suicides4-150-600
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes76004200
Flag Pickups36001800
Flag Returns46002400
Flag Captures4600024000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills512006000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills06000
Multi Kills06000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees1600600
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 40200
Divided by game minutes 12 3350.00
Penalty for playing only 0.4% of total time3350.0000
Ranking points 3350.00