Last Year Stats (from October 15, 2025 to October 15, 2026 ) | Go to historical stats (from 2010)
it CM's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags1968300590400
Deaths5705-150-855750
Suicides398-150-59700
Teamkills207-1200-248400
Flag Takes950600570000
Flag Pickups312600187200
Flag Returns1405600843000
Flag Captures1146000684000
Flag Covers1511800271800
Flag Seals21120025200
Flag Assists353000105000
Flag Kills93312001119600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills9060054000
Multi Kills46002400
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees3160018600
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 3307350
Divided by game minutes 2634 1255.64
No Penalty, played 76.9% of total time1255.6411256
Ranking points 2511.28