Last Year Stats (from October 15, 2025 to October 15, 2026 ) | Go to historical stats (from 2010)
pl Hrobert_Groger's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags223006600
Deaths53-150-7950
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills3-1200-3600
Flag Takes116006600
Flag Pickups36001800
Flag Returns86004800
Flag Captures2600012000
Flag Covers318005400
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills512006000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills06000
Multi Kills06000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees06000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 34650
Divided by game minutes 19 1823.68
Penalty for playing only 0.6% of total time1823.680.0119
Ranking points 1841.92