Last Year Stats (from October 15, 2025 to October 15, 2026 ) | Go to historical stats (from 2010)
nl POCTOB's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags22830068400
Deaths186-150-27900
Suicides9-150-1350
Teamkills15-1200-18000
Flag Takes4360025800
Flag Pickups136007800
Flag Returns4060024000
Flag Captures7600042000
Flag Covers25180045000
Flag Seals212002400
Flag Assists230006000
Flag Kills30120036000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1860010800
Multi Kills36001800
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees86004800
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes018000
Total 230550
Divided by game minutes 88 2619.89
Penalty for playing only 2.6% of total time2619.890.0379
Ranking points 2698.48