Last Year Stats (from October 15, 2025 to October 15, 2026 ) | Go to historical stats (from 2010)
it xSTEFANOx's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags2501300750300
Deaths3695-150-554250
Suicides247-150-37050
Teamkills302-1200-362400
Flag Takes408600244800
Flag Pickups176600105600
Flag Returns849600509400
Flag Captures526000312000
Flag Covers1841800331200
Flag Seals22120026400
Flag Assists17300051000
Flag Kills7591200910800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills11760070200
Multi Kills126007200
Ultra Kills36001800
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees9460056400
Rampages26001200
Dominatings39002700
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 2427300
Divided by game minutes 2371 1023.75
No Penalty, played 69.2% of total time1023.7511024
Ranking points 2047.50