Last Year Stats (from October 15, 2025 to October 15, 2026 ) | Go to historical stats (from 2010)
au (FT)Smiley_:)'s Capture the Flag (insta) ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags4130012300
Deaths39-150-5850
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes36001800
Flag Pickups26001200
Flag Returns36001800
Flag Captures160006000
Flag Covers118001800
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills612007200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills46002400
Multi Kills1600600
Ultra Kills1600600
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees1600600
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 30450
Divided by game minutes 6 5075.00
Penalty for playing only 9.5% of total time5075.000.1508
Ranking points 5582.50