Last Year Stats (from October 15, 2025 to October 15, 2026 ) | Go to historical stats (from 2010)
fr [Fr!]Gaet'$~One's Capture the Flag (insta) ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags15030045000
Deaths128-150-19200
Suicides1-150-150
Teamkills2-1200-2400
Flag Takes2360013800
Flag Pickups96005400
Flag Returns126007200
Flag Captures4600024000
Flag Covers9180016200
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists230006000
Flag Kills13120015600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills2060012000
Multi Kills66003600
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees46002400
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 130650
Divided by game minutes 21 6221.43
Penalty for playing only 33.3% of total time6221.430.332054
Ranking points 8274.50