Last Year Stats (from October 15, 2025 to October 15, 2026 ) | Go to historical stats (from 2010)
fr medor's Capture the Flag (insta) ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags20030060000
Deaths149-150-22350
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes1760010200
Flag Pickups136007800
Flag Returns2060012000
Flag Captures5600030000
Flag Covers18180032400
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills26120031200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills2960017400
Multi Kills46002400
Ultra Kills36001800
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees86004800
Rampages26001200
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 190050
Divided by game minutes 26 7309.62
Penalty for playing only 41.3% of total time7309.620.412997
Ranking points 10306.56