Last Year Stats (from October 15, 2025 to October 15, 2026 ) | Go to historical stats (from 2010)
it Matt's Capture the Flag (insta) ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags409300122700
Deaths294-150-44100
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes6360037800
Flag Pickups156009000
Flag Returns4360025800
Flag Captures13600078000
Flag Covers9180016200
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists330009000
Flag Kills48120057600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills5360031800
Multi Kills156009000
Ultra Kills76004200
Monster Kills212002400
Killing Sprees2160012600
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 372000
Divided by game minutes 50 7440.00
No Penalty, played 79.4% of total time7440.0017440
Ranking points 14880.00