Last Year Stats (from October 15, 2025 to October 15, 2026 ) | Go to historical stats (from 2010)
it BlackSD's Capture the Flag (insta) ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags23930071700
Deaths217-150-32550
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes3260019200
Flag Pickups166009600
Flag Returns2360013800
Flag Captures6600036000
Flag Covers26180046800
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills18120021600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills3760022200
Multi Kills26001200
Ultra Kills36001800
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees26001200
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 216150
Divided by game minutes 39 5542.31
No Penalty, played 61.9% of total time5542.3115543
Ranking points 11084.62