Last Year Stats (from October 15, 2025 to October 15, 2026 ) | Go to historical stats (from 2010)
it crx's Capture the Flag (insta) ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags26930080700
Deaths346-150-51900
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills3-1200-3600
Flag Takes4760028200
Flag Pickups1760010200
Flag Returns3460020400
Flag Captures5600030000
Flag Covers10180018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists4300012000
Flag Kills35120042000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills2860016800
Multi Kills56003000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees26001200
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 207000
Divided by game minutes 55 3763.64
No Penalty, played 87.3% of total time3763.6413764
Ranking points 7527.28