Last Year Stats (from October 15, 2025 to October 15, 2026 ) | Go to historical stats (from 2010)
it CM's Capture the Flag (insta) ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags10130030300
Deaths282-150-42300
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills1-1200-1200
Flag Takes2560015000
Flag Pickups66003600
Flag Returns2760016200
Flag Captures3600018000
Flag Covers10180018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills22120026400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills136007800
Multi Kills1600600
Ultra Kills1600600
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees06000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 96000
Divided by game minutes 39 2461.54
No Penalty, played 61.9% of total time2461.5412462
Ranking points 4923.08