Last Year Stats (from October 15, 2025 to October 15, 2026 ) | Go to historical stats (from 2010)
it crx's Tournament DeathMatch ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags40323001209600
Deaths3441-150-516150
Suicides399-150-59850
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes06000
Flag Pickups06000
Flag Returns06000
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills196600117600
Multi Kills136007800
Ultra Kills36001800
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees203600121800
Rampages2360013800
Dominatings59004500
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 902100
Divided by game minutes 2378 379.35
Penalty for playing only 40% of total time379.350.4152
Ranking points 531.09